LG Rekorde:   Männer          
               
Disziplin Leistung Name Vorname JG Ver. Datum Ort
               
100 m 10,7 Schneider Erhard 63 10.07.1983 Thannhausen
200 m 21,9 Lechner Franz 66 OE 05.06.1985 Eltingen
400 m 48,96 Lechner Franz 66 OE 06.07.1985 Freising
800 m 1:50,18 Genck Gabriel 90 07.08.2015 Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab
1.000 m 2:24,36 Genck Gabriel 90 17.05.2015 Pliezhausen
1.500 m 3:57,33 Genck Martin 57 04.06.1987 München
1 Meile 4:17,7 Genck Martin 57 08.02.1986 Thalfingen
2.000 m 6:02,57 Meingast Maximilian 86 Wem 16.04.2005 Memmingen
3.000 m 8:42,6 Helber Michael 59 DON 19.07.1989 Gundelfingen
5.000 m 14:55,78 Helber Michael 60 DON 18.07.1990 Donauwörth
10.000 m 31:19,50 Helber Michael 61 DON 11.09.1987 Aichach
7, 5 km 27:16 Dr. Grunert Detlef 53 Oe 20.04.1992 Oettingen
10 km 30:37 Helber Michael 59 DON 07.05.1989 Augsburg
10 km 1:44:31 Baier Ulrich 59 33:42 Treuchtlingen
Mannschaft   Möritz Werner 57 DON 34:57 13.03.1999
    Seib Torsten 68 Oe 35:52  
Halbmarathon 1:08:12 Helber Michael 59 DON 04.06.1989 Mondsee/AUT
Halbmarathon 3:37:14 Helber Michael 59 DON 1:09:53 Oettingen
Mannschaft   Pecher Walter 64 Oe 1:12:51 22.05.1993
    Baier Ulrich 59 1:14:30  
25 km 1:18:56 Helber Michael 59 DON 10.04.1988 Augsburg
25 km 4:22:01 Tsitsos Toni 47 DON 1:25:05 Waldkraiburg
Mannschaft   Rogat Olaf 45 DON 1:33:41 18.08.1979
    Leinfelder Stefan 49 DON 1:34:15  
Marathon 2:21:20 Helber Michael 59 DON 24.04.1988 Hamburg
Marathon 8:07:06 Helber Michael 59 DON 28.09.1986 Berlin
Mannschaft   Rogat Olaf 45 DON    
    Leinfelder Stefan 49 DON    
100 km 7:47:20 Rogat Olaf 45 DON 16.10.1982 Hamm/Westf.
100 km 29:54:07 Backof Rudolf 60 9:35:20 Biel/Schweiz
Mannschaft   Oschwald Franz 57 HBG 9:45:48 13.06.1998
    Funk Fritz 59 HBG 10:32:59  
6-Stunden-Lauf 65,15 Backof Rudolf 60 08.05.2010 Schw. Gmünd
12-Stunden-Lauf 123,4 Backof Rudolf 60 15.09.2001 Bobingen
24-Stunden-Lauf 205,540 Oschwald Franz 57 HBG 15./16.09.01 Bobingen
110 m Hürden 14,71 +0,8 Schmehl Andreas 74 02.06.1996 München
400 m Hürden 58,1 Hörmann Xaver 58 Ra 25.05.1975 Memmingen
2.000 m Hindernis 6:05,0 Bornhöft Fritz 55 DON 23.05.1974 München
3.000 m Hindernis 9:47,34 Helber Michael 59 DON 17.07.1993 Königsbrunn
4 x 100 m 43:24 Zajitschek Jürgen 68 DON 24.06.1990 Donauwörth
    Scupin Volker 65 DON    
    Berninger Joachim 67 Don    
    Dürr Holger 72    
4 x 200 m 1:35,8 Mayr Helmut 35 DON 06.06.1958 Augsburg
    Schmid Alois 36 DON    
    Graf Albert 35 DON    
    Mayerföls Karl 29 DON    
4 x 400 m 3:26,1 Schneider Erhard 63 20.05.1984 Nördlingen
    Braun Sven 67 DON    
    Lechner Franz 66 Oe    
    Genck Martin 57    
4 x 800 m 7:55,40 Schildenberger Markus 69 25.06.1989 Germering
    Million Stefan 70 Wem    
    Genck Martin 57    
    Hoyer Ralph 69 DON    
3 x 1.000 m 7:38,63 Pilawa Stephanus 86 HBG 08.05.2010 Aschheim
    Genck Gabriel 90    
    Genck David 88    
4 x 1.500 m 18:06,98 Weber Jochen 71 DON 28.07.1996 Horgau
    Hoyer Ralph 69 DON    
    Weber Chris 75 DON    
    Groß Stephan 72 DON    
Schwedenstaffel 2:03,0 Olschewski Ekkehard 33 DON 17.07.1955 Donauwörth
    Graf Albert 35 DON    
    Mayerföls Karl 29 DON    
Olympiastaffel 3:44,5 Bihler Ulrich 65 Oe 27.07.1983 Aichach
    Pauer Ralf 68 Oe    
    Scharrer Erwin 68 Oe    
    Lechner Franz 66 Oe    
5.000m Bahngehen 26:50,4 Ernst Hannes 47 DON 27.09.1970 Donauwörth
10.000m Bahngeh 46:33,4 Bschor Alois 51 DON 30.08.1980 Thannhausen
Stundengehen 12.720 m Bschor Alois 51 DON 25.10.1980 Schutterwald
20 km Str gehen 1:34:21,0 Bschor Alois 51 DON 09.10.1982 Kaufbeuren
20 km Str gehen 5:01:44 Bschor Walter 51 DON 1:36:30 Stuttgart
Mannschaft   Immerz Walter 37 DON 1:40:32 11.08.1979
    Baier Walter 33 DON 1:44:42  
50 km 4:18:17 Bschor Alois 51 DON 24.04.1982 Bad Krozingen
Hochsprung 1,98 Scupin Volker 65 DON 13.07.1988 Donauwörth
Stabhochsprung 4,50 Koch Florian 72 28.09.1991 Hof
Weitsprung 7,28 Zajitschek Jürgen 68 DON 24.06.1992 Donauwörth
Dreisprung 13,23 Wischmeier Friedward 37 DON 17.06.1962 Neuburg
Kugelstoß 13,02 Roscher Dietmar 67 HBG 21.09.1997 Donauwörth
Diskuswurf 39,14 Höfele Christian 65 DON 24.06.1992 Donauwörth
Hammerwurf 34,54 Tober Horst 39 DON 17.07.1969 Gundelfingen
Speerwurf 70,79 Kosok Markus 94 Har 19.05.2012 Halle/Saale
Fünfkampf 3.183 Zajitschek Jürgen 68 DON 21.08.1993 Türkheim
    (6,85 / 45,80 / 23:23 / 30,40 / 4:46,23)    
Fünfkampf 8.215 Zajitschek J. 3.073 68 DON 27.07.1991 Rain
Mannschaft   Stix Michael 2.627 70 DON 27.07.1991 Rain
    Mack Thomas 2.515 67 RA 27.07.1991 Rain
Zehnkampf 6.425 Zajitschek Jürgen 68 DON 08.05.1993 Garmisch
    (11,10 / 6,93 / 11,12 / 1,86 / 52.58 09.05.1993  
    15,57 / 29,88 / 3,50 / 44,02 / 4:47,93)    
Zehnkampf 16.170 Zajitschek J. 5.687 68 DON 27.05.1990 Aichach
Mannschaft   Scupin Volker 5.556 65 DON 28.05.1990  
    Höfele Christian 4.927 65 DON    
DMM 12.729 Albrecht, Berninger, Burghard,   11.06.1989 Gersthofen
Gruppe 3   Helber, Hoyer, Hein,A. und C. Höfele,  
    John,Lechner, Lierheimer, Rauner,    
    Scheffler,Schildenberger,Schneider,  
    V. Scupin, Tsitsos, Wopinsky, G. Zajitschek  
               
               
LG Rekorde:   männliche Jugend U 20    
               
Disziplin Leistung Name Vorname JG Ver. Datum Ort
               
100 m 10,95-0,2 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 13.06.2009 Schweinfurt
200 m 22,37+0,5 Mittler Fabian 93 Rain 09.08.2009 Rhede
400 m 49,80 Hoyer Ralph 69 DON 19.07.1987 Germering
800 m 1:52,73 Hoyer Ralph 69 DON 09.07.1988 Lübeck
1.000 m 2:30,02 Hoyer Ralph 69 DON 22.06.1988 Vöhringen
1.500 m 4:05,64 Schildenberger Markus 69 16.05.1987 Illertissen
1 Meile 4:36,2 Dettweiler Ulrich 74 Oe 27.07.1990 Rain
2.000 m 6:02,57 Meingast Maximilian 86 Wem 16.04.2005 Memmingen
3.000 m 8:55,0 Tsitsos Anton 47 DON 10.10.1965 Reichenhall
5.000 m 15:43,68 Groß Stephan 72 DON 12.07.1991 Horgau
10.000 m 35:42,01 Wild Bernd 71 DON 15.09.1989 Aichach
10 km 33:32 Meingast Maximilian 86 Wem 25.09.2005 Regensburg
15 km 51:45 Wild Bernd 71 DON 01.04.1990 Thannhausen
15 km 2:41:05 Wild Bernd 71 Don 51:45 Thannhausen
Mannschaft   Groß Stephan 72 Don 53:05 01.04.1990
    Weber Jochen 71 Don 56:15  
Halbmarathon 1:28,36 Steppich Andreas 77 HBG 08.04.1996 Oettingen
Marathon 3:04:50 Beck Horst 65 Oe 08.05.1983 München
110 m Hürden 15.10 * Schmehl Andreas 74 12.06.1993 Friedberg
400 m Hürden 58,1 Hörmann Xaver 58 RA 25.05.1975 Memmingen
1.500 m Hindernis 4:31,3 Bornhöft Fritz 55 DON 08.07.1973 Lauf
2.000 m Hindernis 6:20,58 Weber Jochen 71 DON 18.07.1990 Donauwörth
4 x 100 m 44,5 Wohlrab Markus 70   05.10.1986 Aichach
    Hoyer Ralph 69 DON    
    Wopinsky Stefan 68 Don    
    Zajitschek Jürgen 68 DON    
4 x 400 m 3:28,4 Gröger Peter 60 17.06.1977 München
    Scherer Rudi 60    
    Wittmann Klaus 61 RA    
    Dumont Roger 61 DON    
3 x 1.000 m 7:53,00 Wohlrab Markus 70   02.07.1988 München
    Million Stefan 70 WEM    
    Hoyer Ralph 69 DON    
Olympiastaffel 3:44,5 Bihler Ulrich 65 Oe 27.07.1983 Aichach
    Pauer Ralf 68 Oe    
    Lechner Franz 66 Oe    
    Scharrer Erwin 68 Oe    
Hochsprung 1,91 Berndorfer Timm 89 Mön 06.07.2008 Mindelheim
Stabhochsprung 4,50 Koch Florian 72 28.09.1991 Hof
Weitsprung 6,96 Gottwald Josef 55 WEM 02.09.1973 Innsbruck
Dreisprung 12,84 Schnitzer Werner 42 DON 03.05.1959 Dillingen
Kugelstoß 13,36 Gottwald Josef 55 WEM 15.09.1973 Lübeck
Diskuswurf 38,72 Gottwald Josef 55 WEM 15.07.1973 Sonthofen
Speerwurf 70,79 Kosok Markus 94 Har 19.05.2012 Halle/Saale
 DJMM Gruppe 2 8.608 Punkte Gnad, Bergmiller, Pesut, Kurnoth, Bestler, Schmäing, Humburger , Ostermeier Nägler, Henke, Herrmann, Krieger, Wanke, Häcker, Mertin, Greiner      01.10.2017 Donauwörth
               
               
               
LG Rekorde:   männliche Jugend U 18    
               
Disziplin Leistung Name Vorname JG Ver. Datum Ort
               
100 m 10,95-0,2 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 13.06.2009 Schweinfurt
200 m 22,37+0,5 Mittler Fabian 93 Rain 09.08.2009 Rhede
300 m 36,68 Dürr Holger 72 01.07.1989 Schwandorf
400 m 51,0 Stix Karl 44 DON 09.07.1961 Schweinfurt
400 m 51,0 Lechner Franz 66 Oe 25.07.1982 Augsburg
800 m 1:56,80 Dettweiler Ulrich 74 Oe 12.07.1991 Horgau
1.000 m 2:40,3 Abrecht Jürgen 66 WEM 14.07.1982 Nördlingen
1.500 m 4:09,49 Dettweiler Ulrich 74 Oe 05.06.1991 Fürstenfeldbruck
1 Meile 4:36,4 Dettweiler Ulrich 74 Oe 05.05.1991 Heidelberg
2.000 m 6:16,78 Dettweiler Ulrich 74 Oe 17.07.1988 Insbruck
3.000 m 9:36,2 Dettweiler Ulrich 74 Oe 12.05.1991 Wemding
5.000 m 16:52,25 Wild Bernd 71 DON 15.07.1988 Aichach
7, 5 km 27:54 Weber Christian 72 DON 07.04.1991 Augsburg
Halbmarathon 1:22:49 Steppich Andreas 77 Hbg 18.09.1994 Karlsruhe
110 m Hürden 14,92+0,8 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 11.07.2009 Germering
400 m Hürden 61,26 Häberlein Julian 1 RA 13.05.2017 Donauwörth
1.500 m Hindernis 4:59,2 Pauer Ralf 68 Oe 23.06.1984 Kitzingen
2.000 m Hindernis 6:22,0 Weber Peter 76 DON 21.05.1993 Neuendettelsau
4 x 100 m 45,92 Kosok Markus 94 Hbg 27.09.2009 Donauwörth
    Gmeiner Marcel 94 Mön    
    Gnad Florian 92 DON    
    Mittler Fabian 93 RA    
3 x 1.000 m 8:31,86 Pauer Ralf 68 Oe 16.09.1984 Lauda
    Röckl Ludwig 68 WEM    
    Neubauer Jörg 68 DON    
Hochsprung 1,88 Rieger Gerhard 82 RA 15.08.1997 Wemding
Stabhochsprung 3,60 Koch Florian 72 07.10.1989 Wunsiedel
  3,60 Rieger Gerhard 82 RA 30.08.1998 Vatterstetten
Weitsprung 6,72 * Rieger Gerhard 82 RA 19.09.1998 Mitterteich
Dreisprung 12,81 Wittmann Klaus 61 RA 03.07.1977 Gersthofen
Kugelstoss 5 kg 14,96 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 27.09.2009 Donauwörth
Diskuswurf 1,5 kg 44,65 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 19.07.2009 München
Hammerwurf 31,70 Steinbauer Uli 68 DON 04.06.1977 Neuburg
Speerwurf 700 g 67,67 Kosok Markus 94 Hbg 16.07.2011 Passau
Dreikampf 1.809 Berndorfer Timm 89 Mön 06.08.2005 Mönchsdeggingen
  (12,28 -1,0 / 6,12 -0 / 11,88)        
Fünfkampf 3.376 Mittler Fabian 93 Ra 23.05.2009 Aichach
  (11,05+0,4 - 6,00+0,0 - 14,55 - 1,71 - 54,35)      
Zehnkampf 6.190 Mittler Fabian 93 Ra 23./24.05.09 Aichach
  (11,05+0,4-6,00+0,0-14,55 - 1,71 - 54,35 - 15,23+0,0 - 40,18 - 3,20 - 43,86 - 5:25,89)
               
               
LG Rekorde:   männliche Jugend U 16    
               
Disziplin Leistung Name Vorname JG Ver. Datum Ort
               
4 x 75 m 35,51 Vogel Andreas 80 24.07.1994 Nürnberg
    Gley Johannes 79      
    Höhn Steffen 79      
    Burger Bernhard 79    
4 x 100 m 48,56 Kosok Markus 94 Har 15.06.2008 Friedberg
    Gmeiner Marcel 94 Mön    
    Bader David 94 DON    
    Mittler Fabian 93 Rain    
3 x 1.000 m 8:39,6 Gruber Bernd 73   23.07.1988 Nördlingen
    Dettweiler Ulrich 74    
    Meier Markus 74      
5 km 1:10:14 Gnad Florian 92 DON 23:05 Oettingen
Mannschaft   Blankenburg Nikolas 92 DON 23:15 02.04.2006
    Zitterbart André 91 Oe 23:54  
Vierkampf 8.056 Schiele Georg 0 Mön 1804 Neusäß
Mannschaft   Kugler Felix 0 1796 31.05.2014
    Herrmann Felix 99 1602  
    Kurnoth Martin 0 DON 1522  
    Engelhardt Ludwig 0 1332  
DJMM Gruppe 3 4.996 Pohl, Heide, Korntheuer, Yilmaz     01.10.2017 Donauwörth
    Sarwas, Kolbe, Bauer      
               
               
LG Rekorde:   männliche Jugend M 15    
               
Disziplin Leistung Name Vorname JG Ver. Datum Ort
               
75 m 8.77 * Burger Bernhard 79   03.07.1994 Immenstadt
100 m 11,03 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 20.09.2008 Ergoldsbach
300 m 39,15 Bürkel, Maneses Mateo 92 10.06.2007 Friedberg
400 m 63,57 Gnad Florian 92 DON 07.09.2007 Aichach
800 m 2:10,78 Kurnoth Martin 0 DON 27.09.2015 Donauwörth
1.000 m 2:43,1 Stix Michael 70 DON 06.10.1985 Aichach
2.000 m 6:16,78 Dettweiler Ulrich 74 Oe 17.07.1988 Insbruck
3.000 m 10:08,5 Weber Peter 76 DON 12.05.1991 Wemding
5 km 20:34 Raschke Benedikt 98 07.04.2013 Oettingen
7, 5 km 32:24 Seiler Till 78 Oe 22.05.1993 Oettingen
Halbmarathon 2:09:08 Steinacker Florian 97 11.05.2012 Nördlingen
80 m Hürden 10,61 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 12.07.2008 München
300 m Hürden 43,70 Häberlein Julian 01 RA 09.07.2016 Hösbach
Hochsprung 1,88 Rieger Gerhard 82 RA 15.08.1997 Wemding
Stabhochsprung 2,90 Rieger Gerhard 82 RA 28.09.1997 Garmisch
Weitsprung 6,61 Hein Erich 58 DON 30.09.1973 Ebensfeld
Dreisprung 10,23 John Markus 74 WEM 24.06.1989 Wemding
Kugelstoß 15,00 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 08.06.2008 Donauwörth
Diskuswurf 53,37 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 28.09.2008 Garmisch-Partenk
Hammerwurf 23,44 Steinbauer Uli 62 DON 22.08.1976 Rain
Speerwurf 45,94 Kosok Markus 94 Hbg 04.09.2009 Rehling
Schlagball 80 g 54,00 Rieger Gerhard 82 RA 25.05.1993 Aichach
Ball 200 g 88,50 Kosok Markus 94 Hbg 19.09.2009 Horgau
Dreikampf 1.622 Kosok Markus 94 Hbg 19.09.2009 Horgau
100 m   (12,8+1,1 - 5,33+0,0 - 88,50)      
Vierkampf 2.277 Berndorfer Timm 89 Mön 15.05.2004 Mönchsdeggingen
100 m   (12,46 / 5,56 / 1,76 / 12,60)      
Achtkampf 4.547 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 27./28.09.08 Garmisch-Partenk
    (10,86* / 6,22* / 13,71 / 1,56 / 53,37 / 2,70 / 34,87 / 3:28,18)
Blockmehrk. S / S 2.661 Berndorfer Timm 89 Mön 02.05.2004 Ingolstadt
100m / 80 m Hü   (12,50 / 12,40 / 5,61 / 1,72 / 25,07)    
Blockmehrk. Lauf 2.509 Häberlein Julian 1 RA 19.06.2016 Aichach
100m / 80 m Hü   (13,02 (-0,1) / 12,46 / 5,36 / 54,00 / 6:48,90)    
Blockmehrk. Wurf 3.271 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 09.08.2008 Rhede
100m / 80 m Hü   (11,09* / 10,78* / 6,01* / 14,88 / 48,13)  
               
               
LG Rekorde:   männliche Jugend M 14    
               
Disziplin Leistung Name Vorname JG Ver. Datum Ort
               
75 m 9,06 Burger Bernhard 79 19.07.1993 Tutzing
75 m 9,06 * Rieger Gerhard 82 RA 03.10.1996 Immenstadt
100 m 11,34 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 07.07.2007 Schweinfurt
300 m 40,03 Kolbe Michel 2 01.05.2016 Neusäß
800 m 2:22,42 Kurnoth Martin 0 DON 21.09.2014 Donauwörth
1.000 m 2:50,2 Wittmann Klaus 61 RA 06.08.1975 Donauwörth
1.000 m 2:50,2 Pauer Ralf 68 Oe 19.09.1982 Nördligen
2.000 m 6:16,78 Dettweiler Ulrich 74 Oe 17.07.1988 Insbruck
3.000 m 10:17,63 Dettweiler Ulrich 74 21.05.1988 Oberstdorf
5 km 23:05 Gnad Florian 92 DON 02.04.2006 Oettingen
7,5 km 36:00 Bestler Simon 1 25.03.2012 Augsburg
80 m Hürden 11,50 * Mittler Fabian 93 RA 16.06.2007 Herzogenaurach
Hochsprung 1,75 Braun Sven 67 DON 22.07.1981 Harburg
Stabhochsprung 2,70 Hörmann Erich 62 RA 18.07.1976 Rosenheim
Weitsprung 6,45 Braun Sven 67 DON 12.07.1981 Kulmbach
Dreisprung 8,56 Kerzel Holger 75 WEM 24.06.1989 Wemding
Kugelstoß 13,29 Höfele Axel 62 DON 03.10.1976 Haunstetten
Diskuswurf 45,93 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 07.07.2007 Schweinfurt
Hammerwurf 23,44 Steinbauer Uli 62 DON 22.08.1976 Rain
Speerwurf 36,86 Kosok Markus 94 Har 08.06.2008 Donauwörth
Ball 200 g 75,50 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 23.09.2007 Donauwörth
Dreikampf 1.475 Pascher Sergej 88 WEM 22.09.2001 Horgau
100 m   (12,73 / 5,19 / 55,00)        
Vierkampf 2.274 Braun Sven 67 DON 26.09.1981 Haßfurt
100 m   (12,18 / 6,23 / 1,69 / 11,11)      
Blockmehrk. S / S 2.518 Berndorfer Timm 89 Mön 17.05.2003 Aichach
100 m   (12,90 / 12,81 / 5,12 / 1,60 / 27,68)    
Blockmehrk. Lauf 2364 Häberlein Julian 1 RA 28.06.2015 Dinkelsbühl
100m / 80 m Hü   13,14 (+0,9) – 12,78 (+0,1) – 4,77 (-0,5) - 53,50 - 7:18,73    
Blockmehrk. Wurf 2.954 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 11.08.2007 Lage
100m / 80 m Hü   (11,43 - 12,02 - 5,45 - 12,04 - 43,99)    
               
               
LG Rekorde:   männliche Jugend U 14    
               
Disziplin Leistung Name Vorname JG Ver. Datum Ort
               
4 x 50 m 26,33 Burger Bernhard 79 27.06.1992 Kaufering
    Weng Matthias 79    
    Vogel Andreas 80    
    Hackl Andreas 80    
4 x 75 m 39,20 Schiele Sebastian 2 21.06.2015 Aichach
    Gebert Simon 2    
    Kolbe Michel 2    
    Bauer Alexander 2 RA    
3 x 800 m 8:22,16 Bestler Simon 1 28.04.2013 Schwabmünchen
    Kugler Felix 0    
    Engelhardt Ludwig 0    
3 x 1.000 m 9:51,47 Rieger Michael 82 RA 01.05.1995 Schwabmünchen
    Merkle Andreas 83 WEM    
    Weinberger Christian 82 DON    
Vierkampf 7.958 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 1.960 Gersthofen
Mannschaft   Kosok Markus 94 HBG 1.582 25.05.2006
75 m   Hillenbrand Julius 94 1.505  
    Laznik Erik 94 DON 1.488  
    Lanzer Samuel 95 HBG 1.423  
DJMM Gruppe 2 5.748 Bestler, Engelhardt, Fensterer,   16.06.2013 Schwabmünchen
    Gnad, Häberlein, Henke, Humburger, Kugler, Kurnoth
DJMM Gruppe 3 2.816 Fensterer, Gnad, Häcker, Kugler, 12.05.2012 Schwabmünchen
    Kurnoth, Nägler, Schiele, Wenig    
         
         
LG Rekorde:   männliche Jugend M 13    
               
Disziplin Leistung Name Vorname JG Ver. Datum Ort
               
50 m 6,73 Burger Bernhard 79 03.10.1992 Dasing
75 m 9,21 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 24.06.2006 Horgau
800 m 2:30,13 Humburger Christoph 1 DON 06.07.2014 Augsburg
1.000 m 2:53,19 Merkle Andreas 83 WEM 07.06.1996 Roth
1.500 m 6:44,3 Bauer Bernd 66 RA 20.08.1978 Rain
2.000 m 6:49,09 Weber Peter 76 DON 24.09.1989 Augsburg
5 km 22:56 Löfflad Marc 0   07.04.2013 Oettingen
7,5 km 36:00 Bestler Simon 1 25.03.2012 Augsburg
60 m Hürden 9,48 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 24.06.2006 Horgau
1.000 m Bahngehen 5:48,3 Zajitschek Jürgen 68 DON 28.06.1980 Donauwörth
Hochsprung 1,58 Berndorfer Timm 89 17.08.2002 Mönchsdeggingen
Stabhochsprung 2,42 Bauer Alexander 2 RA 03.10.2015 Wettenhausen
Weitsprung (Z) 5,82 Rieger Gerhard 82 RA 08.07.1995 Kaufering
Kugelstoß 11,43 Senger Michael 82 RA 16.09.1995 Rain
Diskuswurf 35,45 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 13.05.2006 Dasing
Speerwurf 41,42 Rieger Gerhard 82 RA 16.09.1995 Rain
Ball 200 g 68,50 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 15.07.2006 Zusmarshausen
Dreikampf 1.573 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 25.09.2005 Aichach
75 m   (9,43 / 5,04 / 65,00)        
Vierkampf 1.976 Pascher Sergej 88 Wem 18.08.2001 Mönchsdeggingen
75 m   (9,52 / 5,25 / 1,50 / 49,00)        
Blockmehrk. 2.182 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 21.05.2005 Horgau
Sp / Sp 75 m   (10,50/11,15/4,86/1,32/55,00)      
Blockmehrkampf 2.132 Häberlein Julian 1 RA 10.05.2014 Horgau
Lauf 75 m   (10,87 / 12,29 / 4,03 / 41,50 / 3:57,24)    
Blockmehrk. 2.670 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 24.06.2006 Horgau
Wurf 75 m   (9,21 / 9,48 / 4,89 / 10,70 / 28,58)    
Blockmehr. 1.728 Schiele Georg 0 Mön 10.06.2012 Horgau
Basis   (11,78 - 12,31 - 4,14 - 32,50 - 8:31,39)  
               
               
LG Rekorde:   männliche Jugend M 12    
               
Disziplin Leistung Name Vorname JG Ver. Datum Ort
               
50 m 6,7 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 07.08.2004 Mönchsdeggingen
75 m 9,43 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 25.09.2005 Aichach
800 m 2:33,0 John Jürgen 64 WEM 04.07.1976 Gersthofen
1.000 m 3:00,1 Merkle Andreas 83 WEM 24.09.1995 Elcheingen
1.500 m 6:44,3 Bauer Bernd 66 RA 20.08.1978 Rain
2.000 m 7:23,5 Weber Christian 75 DON 27.05.1985 Aichach
3.000 m 11:05,0 Weber Jochen 71 DON 17.06.1983 Thannhausen
5 km 24:58 Ritzka Matthias 94 DON 02.04.2006 Oettingen
7,5 km 36:00 Bestler Simon 1 25.03.2012 Augsburg
60 m Hürden 10,21 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 16.07.2005 Kaufering
1.000 m Bahngehen 5:48,3 Zajitschek Jürgen 68 DON 28.06.1980 Donauwörth
Hochsprung 1,46 John Jürgen 64 WEM 12.09.1976 Wemding
Weitsprung (Z) 5,16 Rieger Michael 82 RA 24.09.1994 Donauwörth
Weitsprung 5,16 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 06.08.2005 Mönchsdeggingen
Kugelstoß 9,68 Bauer Alexander 2 RA 05.09.2014 Rehling
Diskuswurf 26,27 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 02.09.2005 Rehling-Oberach
Speerwurf 36,00 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 02.09.2005 Rehling-Oberach
Ball 200 g 65,00 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 02.09.2005 Aichach
Dreikampt 1.573 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 25.09.2005 Aichach
75 m   (10,87* / 4,47 / 33,50)        
Vierkampf 1.945 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 06.08.2005 Mönchsdeggingen
75 m   (9,56 / 5,16 / 1,36 / 59,00)        
Blockmehrk. 2.182 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 21.05.2005 Horgau
Sp / Sp 75 m   (10,50/11,15/4,86/1,32/55,00)      
Blockmehrk. 1.845 Kosok Markus 94 HBG 30.06.2006 Ingolstadt
Lauf 75 m   (10,87 / 12,29 / 4,03 / 41,50 / 3:57,24)    
Blockmehr. 1.943 Kosok Markus 94 HBG 24.06.2006 Horgau
Wurf 75 m   (10,79 / 11,63 / 4,19 / 7,12 / 20,55)    
Blockmehr. 2.070 Häberlein Julian 1 RA 23.06.2013 Aichach
Basis   (10,69 - 11,03 - 4,37 - 41,50 - 7:50,17)  
               
               
LG Rekorde:   Kinder männlich U 12    
               
Disziplin Leistung Name Vorname JG Ver. Datum Ort
               
4 x 50 m 29,01 Kosok Markus 94 Har 09.07.2005 Aichach
    Christ Nico 94    
    Laznik Erik 94 Don    
    Ritzka Matthias 94 Don    
3 x 800 m 9:01,72 Pohl Lukas 3   27.04.2013 Königsbrunn
    Braun Julius 2      
    Schiele Sebastian 2      
3 x 1.000 m 10:45,02 Rieger Gerhard 82 RA 17.05.1992 Dasing
    Rieger Michael 82 RA    
    Senger Michael 82 RA    
Dreikampf Ma. 5.028 Laznik Erik 94 Don 1.101 Dasing
    Lanzer Samuel 95 Har 1.053 11.06.2005
    Grob Dominik 94 Don 1.029  
    Singer Nikos 94 927  
    Stangl Christian 94 RA 918  
Vierkampf Ma. 6.019 Laznik Erik 94 Don 1.455 Mönchsdeggingen
    Mühlbacher Marco 94 Mön 1.243 06.08.2005
    Strehle Kevin 95 1.162  
    Wurm Stefan 94 Mön 1.102  
    Heuberger Manuel 94 Mön 1.057  
DSMM Gruppe 1 4.252 Gerstmeyer, Kosok, Lanzer, Laznik 25.06.2005 Untermeitingen
    Ritzka, Ruf, Stangl, Strehle      
DSMM Gruppe 2 3.044 Beck, Billi, Dollmann, Mittler, Laznik, Stangl 24.07.2004 Untermeitingen
               
               
LG Rekorde:   Kinder männlich M 11    
               
Disziplin Leistung Name Vorname JG Ver. Datum Ort
               
50 m 6,7 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 07.08.2004 Mönchsdeggingen
600 m 1:57,6 Zajitschek Jürgen 68 DON 04.06.1978 Rain
800 m 2:39,2 Häberlein Julian 1 RA 30.06.2012 Rain
1.000 m 3:16,6 Merkle Andreas 83 WEM 13.07.1994 Donauwörth
2.000 m 7:23,5 Weber Christian 75 DON 27.05.1985 Aichach
5 km 35:41 Beham Maximilian 92 Oe 01.04.2002 Oettingen
7,5 km 36:00 Bestler Simon 1 25.03.2012 Augsburg
60 m Hürden 11,16 Häberlein Julian 1 RA 28.07.2012 Aichach
1.000m Str gehen 7:20,4 Wolf Andreas 71 DON 28.06.1980 Donauwörth
Hochsprung 1,36 Rieger Gerhard 82 RA 15.08.1993 Wemding
Hochsprung 1,36 Pohl Lucas 3 DON 06.07.2014 Augsburg
Weitsprung (Z) 4,97 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 07.08.2004 Mönchsdeggingen
Kugel 7,11 Kosok Markus 94 Har 02.09.2005 Rehling-Oberach
Diskus 18,22 Stahl Felix 96 DON 07.09.2007 Rehling-Oberach
Speer 25,20 Kosok Markus 94 Har 02.09.2005 Rehling-Oberach
Schlagball 80g 56,00 Van Gent Jordi 0 DON 29.04.2011 Rehling-Oberach
Ball 200 g 53,00 Vogel Andreas 80 01.06.1991 Wemding
Dreikampf 1.377 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 07.08.2004 Mönchsdeggingen
    (6,7 / 4,97 / 50,50)        
Vierkampf 1.761 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 07.08.2004 Mönchsdeggingen
    (6,7 / 4,97 / 1,32 / 50,50)        
               
               
LG Rekorde:   Kinder männlich M 10    
               
Disziplin Leistung Name Vorname JG Ver. Datum Ort
               
50 m 7,03 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 19.07.2003 Rain
600 m 1:57,6 Zajitschek Jürgen 68 DON 04.06.1978 Rain
800 m 3:07,3 Stampfer Marco 2 DON 30.06.2012 Rain
1.000 m 3:27,7 Weber Jochen 71 DON 25.04.1981 Nördlingen
2.000 m 7:23,5 Weber Christian 75 DON 27.05.1985 Aichach
5 km 35:41 Beham Maximilian 92 Oe 01.04.2002 Oettingen
60 m Hürden 12,5 Maier Arnold   RA 20.08.1978 Rain
1.000m Straßengeh 7:20,4 Wolf Andreas 71 DON 28.06.1980 Donauwörth
Hochsprung 1,25 Bäuerle Robert 65 DON 19.04.1975 Donauwörth
Weitsprung (Z) 4,70 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 19.07.2003 Rain
Schlagball 80g 50,00 Tinz Helmut 66 DON 22.08.1976 Rain
Schlagball 80g 50,00 Bäuerle Thomas   HBG 24.05.1980 Harburg
Schlagball 80g 50,00 Rieger Gerhard 82 RA 03.10.1992 Dasing
Ball 200 g 36,00 Seefried Martin 81 WEM 01.06.1991 Wemding
Dreikampf 1.204 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 16.08.2003 Mönchsdeggingen
    (7,34 / 4,64 / 38,50 )        
Vierkampf 1.522 Mittler Fabian 93 RA 16.08.2003 Mönchsdeggingen
    (7,34 / 4,64 / 1,20 / 38,50)        
               
               
LG Rekorde:   Kinder männlich U 10    
               
Disziplin Leistung Name Vorname JG Ver. Datum Ort
               
4 x 50 m 33,12 Hafner Thomas 88 RA 05.07.1997 Aichach
    Schmid Johannes 88 RA    
    Leinfelder Michael 89 RA    
    Grinzinger Andreas 89 RA    
3 x 800 m 11:00,75 Schneider Jakob 4   27.04.2013 Königsbrunn
    Mederle Luis 5      
    Süß Adrian 5 DON    
Dreikampf Ma. 3.730 Schiele Sebastian 2 Mön 889 Untermeitingen
    Stampfer Marco 2 Don 791 23.07.2011
    Stolte Patrik 2 Don 717  
    Scheller Jan 2 RA 677  
    Braun Julius 3 Mön 656  
               
               
LG Rekorde:   Kinder männlich M 9    
               
Disziplin Leistung Name Vorname JG Ver. Datum Ort
               
50 m 8,12 Häberlein Julian 1 RA 21.05.2010 Dasing
800 m 3:10,5 Pohl Lucas 3 Don 30.06.2012 Rain
1.000 m 3:46,15 Gareiß Martin 95 19.07.2003 Rain
Weitsprung (Zone) 3,97 Schiele Sebastian 2 Mön 23.07.2011 Untermeitingen
Schlagball 80g 45,50 Höfele Patrick 91 RA 15.08.2000 Mönchsdeggingen
Dreikampf 1.001 Häberlein Julian 1 RA 19.06.2010 Zusmarshausen
    (8,0 / 3,72 / 39,50)        
               
               
LG Rekorde:   Kinder männlich M 8    
               
Disziplin Leistung Name Vorname JG Ver. Datum Ort
               
50 m 8,2 Häberlein Julian 1 RA 04.07.2009 Rain
800 m 3:18,8 Dopfer Florian 4   30.06.2012 Rain
1.000 m 3:46,15 Gareiß Martin 95 19.07.2003 Rain
Weitsprung (Zone) 3,46 Häberlein Julian 1 RA 04.07.2009 Rain
Schlagball 80g 39,00 Höfele Patrick 91 RA 15.08.1999 Mönchsdeggingen
Dreikampf 863 Höfele Patrick 91 RA 15.08.1999 Mönchsdeggingen
    (9,16/3,34/39,00)        

 


Veranstaltungs-Kalender

Dezember 2017
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Nächste Veranstaltungen